Windsor John Doe, England
William Blanchard (1941-1944)
Herman Schmidt (1941-1944)
Alfred "Fred" Turgeon (1947)
Robert Bailey (1941-1944)
Pamela "Pam" Buckley (1976)
Montgomery County John Doe (1997)
Santa Clara County John Doe (1997)
Santa Clara County John Doe (1997)
Broward County John Doe (1993)
Saturna Island John Doe (1972)
John Middleswart (1941-1944)
Bell County Jane Doe (2018)
San Bernardino John Doe (2020)
Brevard County Doe (2020)
Palm Beach County John Doe (1996)
Keefe Connolly (1941-1944)
Charles Saunders (1941-1944)
Russell Ufford (1941-1944)
Ralph Battles (1941-1944)
Leslie Delles (1941-1944)
Walter Pentico (1941-1944)
Hugh Alexander (1941-1944)
Julian Xochiteca-Nocelo (2020)
Austin Hesler (1941-1944)
Michael Malek (1941-1944)
Michaux Turbeville (2018)
Miami-Dade County John Doe (2020)
Charles Montgomery (1941-1944)
Arthur Thinnes (1941-1944)
Walter Belt Jr. (1941-1944)
Charles Jordan Jr. (2003)
Nicholas Valentine (2018)
Everett Titterington (1941-1944)
America "Fran" Williams (1995)
William "Digger" Lane (1980)
Johnny Brandenburg Jr. (1983)
Las Vegas John Doe (1996)
Jon'Perry Hutcherson (2020)
Melissa "Missy" Poitra (2016)
Saline County John Doe (2021)
Maricopa County Jane Doe (2020)
Columbia County Jane Doe (2001)
Marilena-Maria Maftei (2021)
Mariposa County Jane Doe (1983)
John Bock Jr. (1941-1944)
Kings County John Doe (2021)
Gerald "Jerry" Lombard (1994)
Maricopa County Jane Doe (2020)
McLennan County John Doe (2021)
Seat Pleasant John Doe (2007)
Malcolm Barber (1941-1944)
Randolph Barber (1941-1944)
Bernard Sweeney Jr. (1946)
Suwannee County John Doe (1990)
Pine Valley John Doe (2003)
Harold Lindsey (1941-1944)
Gordon "Gordie" Sanderson (1977)
Monroe County Jane Doe (1992)
Harris County John Doe (1983)
Jefferson County John Doe (2019)
Knox County Jane Doe (2016)
Harvey Herber (1941-1944)
Israel Luciano-Alvarado (2020)
Veronica "Ronnie" Wiederhold (1988)
Dawn Plonsky Wilkerson (2001)
Biacio Casola (1941-1944)
Palm Beach County John Doe (2002)
El Paso County John Doe (2008)
Charles "Bobby" Taylor (1941-1944)
Edward Talbert (1941-1944)
Isabel Sanchez Bernal (2003)
Francis Wiemerslage (1953)
Hernando County Jane Doe (1981)
Chilliwack John Doe (1972)
Benjamin "Bennie" Terhune (1941-1944)
Margaret Fetterolf (1976)
Marlene Standridge (1982)
William "Bud" Linder (1947)
Leopoldo Torres Melendez (1976)
Pinal County John Doe (2005)
Prince George's County John Doe (2008)
Edward Casinger (1941-1944)
El Paso County John Doe (2009)
Bexar County John Doe (2004)
Burnet County John Doe (1997)
Montgomery County John Doe (1992)
Bexar County John Doe (1987)
Demitrio Vasquez-Pantilla (2021)
Francis "Wayne" Alexander (1978)
Nags Head John Doe (1991)
Daniel "Danny" Armantrout (1961)
John Heffernan Jr. (2019)
Frio County John Doe (2000)
Tceollyar Simmons (1941-1942)
William "Bill" Lewis (1983)
Frankie Little Jr. (1982)
Merrybeth Hodgkinson (1995)
Texas County John Doe (1999)
Sahuarita Jane Doe (2005)
Patrick Chess (1941-1944)
Collin County John Doe (2019)
Lucas County John Doe (2017)
Davidson County John Doe (1988)
Maurice Spangler (1941-1944)
"Petronilo Emanuel Ramirez" (2018)
Wasatch County John Doe (2018)
Francisco "Frank" Vejar (2018)
Leonard Smith (1941-1944)
William "Bill" Hobbs (2018)
Clarence Brotherton (1946)
"Alberto Luis Navarro" (2006)
Essex County John Doe (1967)
Charles "Satchy" Miller (2019)
Cheyenne Partridge (2018)
Wesley Graham (1941-1944)
Joseph Robertson (1941-1944)
Christian Rodríguez Telumbre (2019)
Sevier County John Doe (2019)
King County John Doe (2020)
Oklahoma City John Doe (2020)
William "Bill" Melville (2019)
Frank "Bud" Athon Jr. (2019)
Duval County Jane Doe (2020)
John "Johnnie" Hurlburt (1948)
Rebecca "Becky" Redecker (1993)
Los Angeles Jane Doe (1968)
Joseph Hoffman (1941-1944)
San Mateo County John Doe (1991)
Alphard Owsley (1941-1944)
Robert "Bobbie" Daniels (1951)
Charles Jones (1941-1944)
Shelby Treadway (1941-1944)
Bernard Wimmer (1941-1944)
Elmer Drefahl (1941-1944)
John "Mike" Carroll (2013)
Anthony Armbrust III (1974)
Moberly Lake John Doe (2019)
Maricopa County Jane Doe (2020)
Theodore "Tedd" Furr (1941-1944)
Hudson County Jane Doe (2016)
Gu Vo Village John Doe (2003)
Oliver Burger (1941-1944)
David Clark Jr. (1941-1944)
William Trapp (1941-1944)
Gerald Bailey (1941-1944)
Prince George's County John Doe (2020)
William "Bill" Tucker (1941-1944)
Cook County John Does (2003)
Gila Bend John Doe (1985)
Maricopa County John Doe (1997)
Lloyd Wiegand (1941-1944)
Wallace Mitchell (1941-1944)
William Shafer (1941-1944)
Beoin Corzatt (1941-1944)
Charlton Ferguson (1941-1944)
James McDonald (1941-1944)
Silver Spring John Doe (2019)
Stacey Boothe-Wilson (1995)
"Rolando Hernandez Dominguez" (2017)
Charles M. Stern Jr. (1941-1944)
William "Bill" Reed (1988)
"Willie Miranda Varela" (2001)
Marlyse Honeychurch (1985)
Los Angeles John Doe (2019)
Los Angeles John Doe (2019)
Baltimore Jane Doe (2007)
Honolulu County John Doe (2019)
Leonard "Len" Dyck (2019)
Philadelphia Jane Doe (2017)
Joe Nightingale (1941-1944)
Multnomah County John Doe (2018)
Arthur Contreras Ramirez (2018)
Wilfred Hussey Jr. (2018)
Nathaniel "Terry" Deggs (2015)
Alameda County John Doe (1997)
Osnabruck John Doe (1994)
Frankenthal John Doe (1998)
Schwarzburg John Doe (2002)
Amsterdam-Rijncanal John Doe (2003)
Honolulu County John Doe (1968)
Horace "Dany" Prescott (1978)
Santa Clara County Jane Doe (2014)
Welborn "Tiddly" Ashby (1941-1942)
Hudson County John Doe (2000)
Michelle "Chelle" Carnall-Burton (1987)
William "Billy" Fiegener (1985)
Vancouver John Doe (2011)
"Thomas Nicholson" (2017)
Christian Gonzalez (2012)